aNh_sAo01
Fast: 2628 W322D27L190
Slow: 1877 W520D50L350)
# Result Red Black Moves
1 lose aNh_sAo01 (2662) gai__uongbi (2625) 23F
2 win aNh_sAo01 (2636) toi1982 (2546) 22F
3 win aNh_sAo01 (2617) weiwillywang (2396) 18F
4 win aNh_sAo01 (2589) chanchet15 (2527) 26F
5 win toi1982 (2608) aNh_sAo01 (2554) 26F
6 lose chanchet15 (2620) aNh_sAo01 (2583) 1F
7 lose aNh_sAo01 (2623) chanchet15 (2485) 1F
8 lose chanchet15 (2467) aNh_sAo01 (2666) 1F
9 lose xuanviet2026 (2667) aNh_sAo01 (2700) 24F
10 win aNh_sAo01 (2669) drvietnam (2663) 14F
Click on the game number to view/save game moves in WXF format. Click on the game outcome to review the game. In general, all games within the last 3 weeks are available for review. For the next 10 games by aNh_sAo01, click here.

Enter a name whose record you would like to know. If there are many records corresponding to a user, you may want to specify the number of games to report, and the starting position of the games to be reported.

Nick:
Game type: All Slow Fast
Start:
Number of games:
CXQ Vinagames