HAI_MINH
Fast: 1856 W1138D145L1027
Slow: 1482 W0D1L1)
# Result Red Black Moves
1 win HAI_MINH (1844) binam (1724) 56F
2 win binam (1737) HAI_MINH (1831) 43F
3 lose thaytrutri (1975) HAI_MINH (1843) 23F
4 win kev123 (1792) HAI_MINH (1829) 23F
5 lose backhanh50 (1706) HAI_MINH (1849) 51F
6 win phuduc156 (1805) HAI_MINH (1834) 32F
7 draw dungxuan (1793) HAI_MINH (1835) 66F
8 draw kimxuyen (1683) HAI_MINH (1839) 40F
9 win luongpeu (1959) HAI_MINH (1819) 26F
10 draw tuoimongmo (1814) HAI_MINH (1819) 26F
Click on the game number to view/save game moves in WXF format. Click on the game outcome to review the game. In general, all games within the last 3 weeks are available for review. For the next 10 games by HAI_MINH, click here.

Enter a name whose record you would like to know. If there are many records corresponding to a user, you may want to specify the number of games to report, and the starting position of the games to be reported.

Nick:
Game type: All Slow Fast
Start:
Number of games:
CXQ Vinagames