Trong_Nghia
Fast: 2373 W863D124L940
Slow: 1500 W0D0L0)
# Result Red Black Moves
1 lose anhlaanh28 (2282) Trong_Nghia (2412) 18F
2 lose vodanh8612 (2414) Trong_Nghia (2445) 46F
3 lose cubo2012 (2471) Trong_Nghia (2477) 64F
4 win cubo2012 (2507) Trong_Nghia (2441) 29F
5 lose Trong_Nghia (2479) zeros (2379) 30F
6 win Trong_Nghia (2460) JD_Vance (2251) 54F
7 draw Quykiemsau (2568) Trong_Nghia (2454) 24F
8 draw Quykiemsau (2575) Trong_Nghia (2447) 2F
9 lose Trong_Nghia (2483) sanfrancisco (2402) 24F
10 win drvietnam (2611) Trong_Nghia (2441) 36F
Click on the game number to view/save game moves in WXF format. Click on the game outcome to review the game. In general, all games within the last 3 weeks are available for review. For the next 10 games by Trong_Nghia, click here.

Enter a name whose record you would like to know. If there are many records corresponding to a user, you may want to specify the number of games to report, and the starting position of the games to be reported.

Nick:
Game type: All Slow Fast
Start:
Number of games:
CXQ Vinagames